Spielplan

         
02.09.201711:30EC Bad Tölz 2:4 ESV Kaufbeuren
02.09.201714:30Starbulls Rosenheim 14:3 EV Regensburg
02.09.201716:30EV Landshut 9:1 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
02.09.201716:45Jungadler Mannheim 5:0 ERC Ingolstadt
03.09.201711:00Jungadler Mannheim 10:2 ERC Ingolstadt
03.09.201711:00EV Landshut 3:2 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
03.09.201714:00ESV Kaufbeuren 2:6 Starbulls Rosenheim
03.09.201717:45EV Regensburg 3:9 EC Bad Tölz
09.09.201713:00EV Landshut 3:8 ESV Kaufbeuren
09.09.201713:00ERC Ingolstadt 2:6 Starbulls Rosenheim
09.09.201716:00EV Regensburg 2:8 Jungadler Mannheim
09.09.201716:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 0:7 EC Bad Tölz
10.09.201711:00ERC Ingolstadt 3:5 ESV Kaufbeuren
10.09.201711:30EV Regensburg 0:7 Jungadler Mannheim
10.09.201713:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4:7 EC Bad Tölz
10.09.201713:30Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2 EV Landshut
16.09.201713:00EC Bad Tölz 7:1 EV Landshut
16.09.201716:00EV Regensburg 6:0 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
16.09.201716:45Jungadler Mannheim 8:5 ESV Kaufbeuren
16.09.201717:30Starbulls Rosenheim 2:4 ERC Ingolstadt
17.09.201711:00Jungadler Mannheim 4:6 ESV Kaufbeuren
17.09.201711:00ERC Ingolstadt 1:7 EC Bad Tölz
17.09.201711:30EV Regensburg 7:3 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
17.09.201714:00EV Landshut 2:8 Starbulls Rosenheim
22.09.201720:00ERC Ingolstadt 5:4 EV Regensburg
23.09.201713:45ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 EC Bad Tölz
23.09.201715:15SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:6 Starbulls Rosenheim
23.09.201716:30EV Landshut 0:6 Jungadler Mannheim
24.09.201710:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 5:9 Starbulls Rosenheim
24.09.201714:00EV Landshut 3:7 Jungadler Mannheim
24.09.201717:45EV Regensburg 1:6 ESV Kaufbeuren
30.09.201713:00ERC Ingolstadt 8:2 EV Landshut
30.09.201713:45ESV Kaufbeuren 18:3 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.09.201716:30Jungadler Mannheim 3:2 EC Bad Tölz
30.09.201717:30Starbulls Rosenheim 5:3 EV Regensburg
01.10.201711:30EV Regensburg 7:10 Starbulls Rosenheim
01.10.201712:00Jungadler Mannheim 1:4 EC Bad Tölz
01.10.201714:00ESV Kaufbeuren 13:2 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
01.10.201714:00EV Landshut 1:4 ERC Ingolstadt
07.10.201711:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 0:7 Jungadler Mannheim
07.10.201711:30EV Regensburg 4:10 EV Landshut
07.10.201713:45ESV Kaufbeuren 14:4 ERC Ingolstadt
07.10.201717:00EC Bad Tölz 4:7 Starbulls Rosenheim
08.10.201710:30Starbulls Rosenheim 3:1 ESV Kaufbeuren
08.10.201713:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:20 Jungadler Mannheim
08.10.201714:00EV Landshut 2:3 EC Bad Tölz
08.10.201717:45EV Regensburg 1:9 ERC Ingolstadt
14.10.201713:30ERC Ingolstadt 9:1 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
14.10.201713:45ESV Kaufbeuren 12:5 EV Landshut
14.10.201716:30Jungadler Mannheim 7:0 EV Regensburg
14.10.201719:30Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3 EC Bad Tölz
15.10.201711:00ERC Ingolstadt 4:1 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.10.201711:30EC Bad Tölz 5:2 ESV Kaufbeuren
15.10.201712:00Jungadler Mannheim 8:1 EV Regensburg
15.10.201714:00EV Landshut 1:8 Starbulls Rosenheim
28.10.201712:15EC Bad Tölz -:- ERC Ingolstadt
28.10.201713:00EV Landshut -:- EV Regensburg
28.10.201715:15SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -:- ESV Kaufbeuren
28.10.201716:30Jungadler Mannheim -:- Starbulls Rosenheim
29.10.201710:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -:- ESV Kaufbeuren
29.10.201710:30Jungadler Mannheim -:- Starbulls Rosenheim
29.10.201711:30EV Regensburg -:- ERC Ingolstadt
29.10.201714:00EV Landshut -:- EC Bad Tölz
01.11.201711:30EC Bad Tölz -:- ERC Ingolstadt
04.11.201713:00ERC Ingolstadt -:- EV Landshut
05.11.201711:00ERC Ingolstadt -:- EV Regensburg
18.11.201712:15EC Bad Tölz -:- EV Landshut
18.11.201713:45ESV Kaufbeuren -:- EV Regensburg
18.11.201715:15SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -:- ERC Ingolstadt
18.11.201716:30Starbulls Rosenheim -:- Jungadler Mannheim
19.11.201710:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -:- ERC Ingolstadt
19.11.201710:30Starbulls Rosenheim -:- Jungadler Mannheim
19.11.201714:00EV Landshut -:- ESV Kaufbeuren
25.11.201711:30EV Regensburg -:- EC Bad Tölz
25.11.201713:00ERC Ingolstadt -:- ESV Kaufbeuren
25.11.201716:30Jungadler Mannheim -:- EV Landshut
25.11.201716:30Starbulls Rosenheim -:- SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.11.201710:30Starbulls Rosenheim -:- SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.11.201710:30Jungadler Mannheim -:- EV Landshut
26.11.201715:45ESV Kaufbeuren -:- ERC Ingolstadt
26.11.201717:00EC Bad Tölz -:- EV Regensburg
09.12.201713:00ERC Ingolstadt -:- Starbulls Rosenheim
09.12.201713:45ESV Kaufbeuren -:- EV Landshut
09.12.201716:30Jungadler Mannheim -:- SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.12.201710:30Jungadler Mannheim -:- SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.12.201710:30Starbulls Rosenheim -:- EV Landshut
10.12.201711:00ERC Ingolstadt -:- EC Bad Tölz
10.12.201711:30EV Regensburg -:- ESV Kaufbeuren
16.12.201713:00EV Landshut -:- EV Regensburg
16.12.201713:45ESV Kaufbeuren -:- EC Bad Tölz
17.12.201713:00EC Bad Tölz -:- EV Regensburg
17.12.201715:45ESV Kaufbeuren -:- Starbulls Rosenheim
06.01.201815:15SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -:- EV Regensburg
06.01.201817:00EC Bad Tölz -:- Jungadler Mannheim
07.01.201810:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -:- EV Regensburg
07.01.201811:00EC Bad Tölz -:- Jungadler Mannheim
07.01.201816:30Starbulls Rosenheim -:- ESV Kaufbeuren
13.01.201813:00ERC Ingolstadt -:- Jungadler Mannheim
13.01.201813:45ESV Kaufbeuren -:- EV Regensburg
13.01.201815:15SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -:- EV Landshut
13.01.201816:30Starbulls Rosenheim -:- EC Bad Tölz
14.01.201810:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -:- EV Landshut
14.01.201811:00ERC Ingolstadt -:- Jungadler Mannheim
14.01.201813:00EC Bad Tölz -:- Starbulls Rosenheim
20.01.201815:00EV Regensburg -:- EV Landshut
20.01.201816:30Starbulls Rosenheim -:- ERC Ingolstadt
20.01.201817:00EC Bad Tölz -:- SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
20.01.201817:15ESV Kaufbeuren -:- Jungadler Mannheim
21.01.201810:30ESV Kaufbeuren -:- Jungadler Mannheim
21.01.201811:00EC Bad Tölz -:- SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
21.01.201811:30EV Regensburg -:- Starbulls Rosenheim
21.01.201814:00EV Landshut -:- ERC Ingolstadt